Uitslag: Heenronde We Ski! 2019-2020 01/09/2019 - Per categorie

U10
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 7 Van Heghe Hope D SNV U10 21.50 21.52 43.02
2 3 Dols Lou D SNV U10 21.92 21.65 43.57
3 9 Verwijlen Guusje D SNV U10 22.18 21.57 43.75
4 4 Van Damme Elise D WSK U10 23.89 24.80 48.69
5 8 De Keersmaecker Aurélie D WSK U10 24.77 24.43 49.20
6 1 Hioco Nico D WSK U10 26.67 26.75 53.42
7 5 Geerinck Emilia D ASP U10 29.66 28.29 57.95
2 De Meulenaere Olivia D ICE U10 22.65 DSQ DSQ
6 De Keersmaecker Amélie D WSK U10 21.49 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 18 Marien Maxime H SNV U10 19.34 18.53 37.87
2 20 Scheepens Philippe H SNSP U10 19.75 19.21 38.96
3 19 Fosté Cas H WSK U10 20.06 19.18 39.24
4 25 Bastien James H ZON U10 20.64 19.68 40.32
5 24 Van Houtte Xander H WSK U10 20.78 19.89 40.67
6 14 Vandebuerie Elijah H ICE U10 21.01 20.44 41.45
7 13 Baert Julian H WSK U10 21.63 20.77 42.40
8 21 Mertens Hayden H WSK U10 23.95 24.20 48.15
9 22 Obbers Warre H WSK U10 24.46 24.39 48.85
10 17 Tilleuil Loïc H WSK U10 26.22 26.69 52.91
11 15 Tollens Sebastian H CAS U10 26.07 26.88 52.95
12 12 Van Loon Xander H WSK U10 26.34 26.80 53.14
13 16 De Kinder Per H WSK U10 26.33 27.14 53.47
14 11 Wilberts Leo H WSK U10 27.70 28.99 56.69
U12
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 33 Smout Charlotte D ZON U12 19.02 18.19 37.21
2 35 Gurny Kato D ZON U12 19.41 18.30 37.71
3 34 Dols Seth D SNV U12 19.61 19.01 38.62
4 32 Van Brempt Femke D ZON U12 19.57 19.17 38.74
5 31 Van Orten Juul D SNV U12 20.83 20.32 41.15
6 40 D'haemer Luca D ASP U12 21.54 21.24 42.78
7 38 Fosté Sam D WSK U12 21.11 21.84 42.95
8 36 Versaen Amy Lin D ZON U12 24.66 25.13 49.79
37 Cruysberghs Ella D WSK U12 20.62 DSQ DSQ
39 Wilberts Giulia D WSK U12 23.82 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 48 Bellens Siebe H ZON U12 18.79 18.32 37.11
2 42 Tollens Alexander H CAS U12 19.12 18.63 37.75
3 45 Baiverlin Ferre H SNV U12 19.74 18.54 38.28
4 41 Bries Tibo H ASP U12 19.59 19.10 38.69
5 44 De Meulenaere Joseph H ICE U12 21.49 20.26 41.75
6 50 Vernelen Jules H WSK U12 21.11 20.82 41.93
49 Verwijlen Bram H SNV U12 18.72 DSQ DSQ
47 Musiek Victor H SNV U12 22.15 DSQ DSQ
46 Van Lindt Nils H WSK U12 27.84 DSQ DSQ
43 Detavernier Onno H WSK U12 21.52 DSQ DSQ
U14
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 65 Vandaele Julie D SNV U14 19.49 18.69 38.18
2 83 Geerinck Emma D ZON U14 19.67 18.74 38.41
3 88 Moris Cécile D ZON U14 20.31 20.67 40.98
4 86 Bauwens Axelle D SST U14 20.96 20.76 41.72
84 Baert Olivia D WSK U14 27.30 DSQ DSQ
80 De Bondt Manou D WSK U14 23.88 DSQ DSQ
85 Van Looveren Lis D WSK U14 22.15 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 93 Van Orten Stef H SNV U14 18.96 18.27 37.23
2 139 Moons Arsen H ASP U14 19.79 19.29 39.08
3 143 Van Brempt Robbe H ZON U14 20.10 20.21 40.31
4 147 Jamin Lukas H SNV U14 20.38 19.96 40.34
5 135 Kindts Thijs H WSK U14 20.98 19.74 40.72
6 142 Scheepens Jeffrey H SNSP U14 21.01 20.29 41.30
7 141 Wouters Ruben H SNV U14 21.60 20.35 41.95
8 149 Broos Olivier H WSK U14 21.97 21.46 43.43
9 136 Detavernier Louie H WSK U14 28.39 22.15 50.54
10 150 De Raedt Maxim H CAS U14 27.28 26.05 53.33
148 Cruysberghs Mauro H WSK U14 DNF 20.88 DNF
140 Bastien Leon H ZON U14 21.92 DSQ DSQ
137 De Kinder Lars H WSK U14 23.37 DSQ DSQ
U16
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 54 Kerkhofs Nore D SNV U16 18.91 17.98 36.89
2 73 Dudal Lore D SNV U16 19.91 19.65 39.56
3 55 De Decker Jill D WSK U16 20.47 19.39 39.86
4 60 Lambert Maureen D VAL U16 20.90 19.83 40.73
5 67 Musiek Emma D SNV U16 20.50 20.48 40.98
6 77 Van Looveren Flo D WSK U16 21.09 19.90 40.99
7 72 Malfet Lara D ZON U16 21.41 20.86 42.27
8 70 Wauters Nyah D ZON U16 21.53 21.07 42.60
9 89 Claus Julie D WSK U16 24.76 24.44 49.20
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 96 Brandt Djacomo H ZON U16 18.34 17.70 36.04
2 111 Van Eeckhoven Alexander H WSK U16 18.77 18.05 36.82
3 109 Kuylen Nando H CAS U16 19.21 18.19 37.40
3 123 Commerman Rik H ZON U16 18.89 18.51 37.40
5 110 Aerts Vico H WSK U16 19.33 18.40 37.73
6 112 Stander Louis H WSK U16 19.60 18.51 38.11
7 119 Geerinck Mikolaj H ASP U16 20.25 18.90 39.15
8 124 Celis Ruben H WSK U16 20.64 19.76 40.40
9 134 Van hoof Basil H WSK U16 21.63 21.33 42.96
10 131 Denys Jeff H ZON U16 19.96 34.63 54.59
11 118 Dillen Mathias H ZON U16 19.05 44.62 1:03.67
98 Vervloet Mattiece H ZON U16 DNF 18.15 DNF
128 Gurny Brent H ZON U16 20.01 DSQ DSQ
U21
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 57 Mollin Axelle D CAS U21 18.37 17.28 35.65
2 63 Van Eeckhoven Julie D WSK U21 18.97 18.34 37.31
3 64 Caremans Jana D ZON U21 19.30 18.67 37.97
4 58 Praast Birthe D ASP U21 19.14 18.91 38.05
5 52 Bourbon Fien D SNV U21 19.68 18.40 38.08
6 62 De Deckere Saartje D ASP U21 19.45 18.75 38.20
7 56 Spoelders Noa D ASP U21 19.97 19.28 39.25
8 51 Boumans Mayté D SNV U21 20.19 19.68 39.87
9 61 Van Damme Margot D WSK U21 21.29 19.33 40.62
10 69 Mannekens Sarah D WSK U21 21.48 20.89 42.37
11 74 De Groof Caroline D WSK U21 22.70 21.96 44.66
78 Schelfhout Kiara D WSK U21 21.47 DNF DNF
87 Van de Ven Jodie D ZON U21 23.17 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 92 Van Daele Lennart H SNV U21 17.42 16.93 34.35
2 94 De Nutte Matthias H WSK U21 17.93 17.34 35.27
3 99 Legrand Jordy H ZON U21 18.13 17.40 35.53
4 91 Cloostermans Gianni H ASP U21 18.19 17.48 35.67
5 97 Dom Robbe H ZON U21 18.13 17.72 35.85
6 107 De Brauwer Niels H WSK U21 18.43 18.19 36.62
7 106 Thys Noah H ASP U21 18.77 18.01 36.78
8 154 Depondt Bram H ICE U21 18.65 18.36 37.01
9 120 Denys Jules H ZON U21 18.68 18.37 37.05
10 114 Bruers Quillan H ASP U21 19.53 17.62 37.15
11 103 Cousyns Zidane H ZON U21 19.03 18.25 37.28
12 122 Vlaeymans Kevin H ZON U21 18.91 18.70 37.61
13 113 Mannekens Vincent H WSK U21 19.53 18.60 38.13
14 121 Daems Fil H WSK U21 19.94 18.65 38.59
15 117 Vlaeymans Robin H ZON U21 20.00 19.51 39.51
16 133 Restiau Tim H WSK U21 20.18 20.07 40.25
17 116 Depondt Baue H ICE U21 20.17 20.10 40.27
17 115 Roels Jack H WSK U21 21.67 18.60 40.27
19 127 De Bie Louis H ZON U21 20.65 20.12 40.77
20 151 Kindts Ward H WSK U21 22.86 21.84 44.70
95 Joosens Brent H WSK U21 DNS DNS DNS
SEN
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 66 Bos Sanne D ZON SEN 18.79 18.05 36.84
2 53 Tempelaars Astrid D SST SEN 19.60 18.56 38.16
3 59 Elskens Jana D YET SEN 19.48 19.20 38.68
4 71 Finotto Lise D WSK SEN 20.37 20.03 40.40
5 68 Pollie Anne-Sophie D SNV SEN 20.96 20.66 41.62
6 75 De Groof Julie D WSK SEN 22.77 21.67 44.44
7 82 Campforts Kirien D WSK SEN 26.65 26.84 53.49
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 105 Van Den Eynde Sam H ZON SEN 17.36 16.73 34.09
2 100 Greefs Sam H SNV SEN 17.47 16.99 34.46
3 104 Dutrieux Maxime H YET SEN 17.94 17.48 35.42
4 108 Heremans Paul H WSK SEN 18.54 17.44 35.98
5 152 Kempenaers Sander H WSK SEN 18.47 17.67 36.14
6 101 Patteet Giovanni H ZON SEN 18.71 17.87 36.58
125 Bauwens Nicolas H SST SEN 20.90 DNF DNF
MAS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 79 Wuyts Hilde D ZON MAS 22.79 22.01 44.80
2 76 Dietz Hanya D ZON MAS 22.97 22.72 45.69
3 81 Van Den Broeck Katleen D ZON MAS 27.00 27.94 54.94
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 102 Peeters Herbert H YET MAS 18.66 18.67 37.33
2 126 Vanderveken Tim H SST MAS 20.50 20.43 40.93
3 132 Lammens Steven H SST MAS 21.90 21.41 43.31
4 129 Decloedt Alain H ZON MAS 22.08 21.48 43.56
5 145 Mortier Peter H ZON MAS 22.60 21.47 44.07
6 130 Van Doorslaer Jan H ZON MAS 22.80 22.25 45.05
7 144 Malfet Dimitri H ZON MAS 23.92 24.31 48.23
8 153 Van Damme Tijl H WSK MAS 26.42 26.08 52.50
9 138 Van Loon Gilles H WSK MAS 26.84 25.84 52.68
10 146 Vervaecke Alain H ZON MAS 26.71 26.57 53.28