Uitslag: Heenronde Zondal 2015-2016 10/10/2015 - Per categorie

U10
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 7 Appels Anse D SNV U10 13.48 14.07 27.55
2 6 Smout Charlotte D ZON U10 13.23 14.83 28.06
3 8 Gerris Céline D ZON U10 16.01 17.78 33.79
12 Gurny Kato D ZON U10 DSQ DSQ DSQ
11 Moris Cécile D ZON U10 15.64 DSQ DSQ
10 Vandaele Julie D SNV U10 12.06 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 23 Jamin Lukas H SNV U10 16.84 12.32 29.16
2 24 Vandeweyer Matisse H SNV U10 14.68 15.01 29.69
3 26 Deschamps Jurre H ICE U10 17.56 20.37 37.93
33 Van Oort Max H ASP U10 DNF DNF DNF
30 Bellens Siebe H ZON U10 13.67 DNF DNF
32 Vermeire Michiel H ZON U10 16.89 DSQ DSQ
29 Appels Siebe H SNV U10 13.07 DSQ DSQ
31 Van Brempt Robbe H ZON U10 DSQ DSQ DSQ
U12
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 1 Kerkhofs Nore D SNV U12 11.25 11.54 22.79
2 2 Van Hassel Maïté D SNV U12 11.94 11.89 23.83
3 3 Hermans Sam D ZON U12 11.77 12.37 24.14
4 4 Vandeweyer Lisa D SNV U12 12.11 12.99 25.10
5 5 Malfet Lara D ZON U12 12.41 13.12 25.53
6 9 De Decker Jill D ASP U12 16.56 17.42 33.98
15 Gerris Aline D ZON U12 DNF DNF DNF
13 Van Puyvelde Naya D SNV U12 11.23 DSQ DSQ
14 Spoelders Alex D ASP U12 13.32 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 16 Vervloet Mattiece H ZON U12 10.47 11.03 21.50
2 17 Smet Christophe H CAS U12 10.65 11.69 22.34
3 18 Brandt Djacomo H ZON U12 11.14 12.00 23.14
4 19 Maas Jorrit H ZON U12 11.69 13.17 24.86
5 20 Kuylen Nando H CAS U12 10.95 16.89 27.84
6 21 Molenberghs Ruben H ZON U12 14.02 14.46 28.48
7 22 Appels Seppe H SNV U12 14.08 14.72 28.80
8 25 Brouwers Stef H ZON U12 14.06 16.98 31.04
9 27 Van Eeckhoven Alexander H ASP U12 15.01 23.88 38.89
10 28 Deschamps Jasper H ICE U12 14.43 36.75 51.18
38 Denys Jeff H ZON U12 DSQ DSQ DSQ
39 Dillen Mathias H ZON U12 31.79 DSQ DSQ
37 Vermeire Jeremih H ZON U12 16.19 DSQ DSQ
36 Gurny Brent H ZON U12 12.96 DSQ DSQ
35 Stander Louis H ASP U12 12.33 DSQ DSQ
34 Maes Keano H ZON U12 11.89 DSQ DSQ
40 Jullian Benjamin Lens H ZON U12 DNS DNS DNS
U14
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 44 Caremans Jana D ZON U14 11.25 11.93 23.18
2 49 Bourbon Fien D SNV U14 11.79 12.09 23.88
3 54 Boumans Mayté D SNV U14 11.96 12.09 24.05
4 52 Vandenbogaerde Amber D ICE U14 11.71 12.58 24.29
5 53 Van Eeckhoven Julie D ASP U14 11.56 12.99 24.55
6 57 Praast Birthe D ASP U14 14.17 12.58 26.75
7 58 Spoelders Noa D ASP U14 12.99 13.86 26.85
8 60 De Deckere Saartje D AST U14 13.36 13.86 27.22
9 63 De Groof Caroline D ZON U14 13.75 15.14 28.89
10 64 De Clerck Kyara D ZON U14 15.65 15.52 31.17
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 81 Cannaerts Arthur H ZON U14 11.17 12.14 23.31
2 89 Maas Jentse H ZON U14 11.71 12.47 24.18
3 96 Cools Xander H AST U14 12.15 12.98 25.13
4 100 Bruers Quillan H ASP U14 12.18 15.49 27.67
5 104 De Brauwer Niels H ASP U14 13.18 15.53 28.71
6 108 Vlaeymans Robin H ZON U14 16.86 14.56 31.42
7 110 Denys Jules H ZON U14 15.39 17.46 32.85
112 Werckx Jarne H SNV U14 12.05 DSQ DSQ
U16
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 41 Mollin Axelle D CAS U16 10.49 10.94 21.43
2 42 Roggeman Sara D AST U16 10.33 11.29 21.62
3 48 Thys Kato D ZON U16 11.04 12.31 23.35
4 50 Boon Kato D ZON U16 11.08 12.31 23.39
5 47 Schelfhaut Ilana D ZON U16 11.81 11.63 23.44
6 56 Werckx Eline D SNV U16 11.45 13.77 25.22
7 66 Van Nuffelen Jill D ZON U16 19.98 15.05 35.03
8 67 Thijs Yuna D ZON U16 12.55 24.72 37.27
71 Martens Sophie D ZON U16 DSQ DSQ DSQ
70 Caron Amber D ZON U16 12.42 DSQ DSQ
68 Matoshi Dora D ZON U16 11.87 DSQ DSQ
69 Van Puyvelde Yuna D SNV U16 11.89 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 76 Van Daele Lennart H SNV U16 10.02 10.93 20.95
2 79 Dom Robbe H CAS U16 10.56 11.85 22.41
3 83 Boumans Santi H SNV U16 12.11 11.62 23.73
4 84 Vandenbroucke Robbe H CAS U16 11.41 12.33 23.74
5 87 Van Eeckhoven Thomas H ASP U16 11.55 12.55 24.10
6 88 De Nutte Matthias H ASP U16 11.51 12.64 24.15
7 92 Cools Liam H AST U16 11.96 12.66 24.62
8 101 Thys Noah H AST U16 13.66 14.25 27.91
9 102 De Block Lenny H ZON U16 13.97 14.16 28.13
10 106 Cloostermans Gianni H AST U16 12.06 17.93 29.99
11 107 Hanssens Tibo H CAS U16 12.56 18.09 30.65
12 109 Joosens Brent H ASP U16 13.75 17.95 31.70
13 111 Koerber Seth H ZON U16 34.88 11.48 46.36
114 Van De Ven Thomas H ZON U16 DNF DNF DNF
115 Van Ceulebroeck Dries H SNV U16 DNF DNF DNF
113 Claes Justin H ZON U16 11.07 DSQ DSQ
U21
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 43 Van Dijck Lauke D ZON U21 10.52 11.24 21.76
2 46 Van Den Bosch Louise D ZON U21 11.08 12.32 23.40
3 51 Bos Sanne D ZON U21 11.48 12.68 24.16
4 59 Bogaerts Caroline D ZON U21 13.15 13.94 27.09
5 61 Roggen Eevin D ZON U21 13.51 14.41 27.92
73 Boon Jana D ZON U21 DNF DNF DNF
72 De Groof Julie D ZON U21 12.71 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 74 Van Den Eynde Sam H ZON U21 09.03 10.47 19.50
2 77 Legrand Jordy H ZON U21 10.51 10.97 21.48
3 78 Heremans Paul H ZON U21 10.64 11.47 22.11
4 80 Dirckx Roel H ZON U21 10.84 12.02 22.86
5 82 Cousyns Zidane H ZON U21 11.32 12.00 23.32
6 91 Delaude Allan H CAS U21 11.51 12.09 23.60
7 85 Vlaeymans Kevin H ZON U21 11.28 12.57 23.85
8 94 Dutrieux Maxime H YET U21 11.16 13.83 24.99
9 97 Matoshi Ideal H ZON U21 12.32 13.03 25.35
10 105 Patteet Giovanni H ZON U21 19.53 10.76 30.29
116 Delanghe Matthias H ZON U21 11.75 DNF DNF
SEN
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 45 Smet Evelyn D ZON SEN 11.24 12.14 23.38
2 55 De Deckere Stephanie D ZON SEN 12.04 12.96 25.00
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 75 Van Stevens Dries H ZON SEN 09.79 10.64 20.43
MAS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 62 Janssens Ann D ZON MAS 13.42 14.61 28.03
2 65 Mallaerts Wendy D AST MAS 14.25 17.85 32.10
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 86 Thys Patrick H ZON MAS 11.39 12.52 23.91
2 90 Van Dyck Johan H ZON MAS 11.65 12.63 24.28
3 93 Van Stevens Dirk H ZON MAS 12.09 12.67 24.76
4 95 Van Doorslaer Jan H ZON MAS 11.89 13.11 25.00
5 98 Cousyns Mickel H ZON MAS 12.06 13.54 25.60
6 99 Decloedt Alain H ZON MAS 12.09 13.54 25.63
7 103 Malfet Dimitri H ZON MAS 13.92 14.24 28.16