Uitslag: Heenronde Zondal 2016-2017 08/10/2016 - Per categorie

U10
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 4 Appels Anse D SNV U10 13.46 12.14 25.60
2 1 Moris Cécile D ZON U10 14.72 14.62 29.34
3 3 Gurny Kato D ZON U10 16.04 16.12 32.16
4 6 Gerris Céline D ZON U10 16.45 15.95 32.40
5 7 Van Gorp Jill D ZON U10 16.36 16.17 32.53
6 5 Van Brempt Femke D ZON U10 17.07 16.83 33.90
2 Smout Charlotte D ZON U10 DSQ 13.00 DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 23 Mannès Robin H SNV U10 12.90 12.87 25.77
2 27 Appels Siebe H SNV U10 13.17 12.97 26.14
3 22 Bellens Siebe H ZON U10 13.53 12.77 26.30
4 21 Van Brempt Robbe H ZON U10 13.76 13.24 27.00
5 26 Bastien Leon H ZON U10 12.99 14.08 27.07
24 Bogaerts Lars H ZON U10 DSQ DSQ DSQ
25 Bogaerts Robbe H ZON U10 DSQ 15.92 DSQ
U12
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 19 Van Puyvelde Naya D SNV U12 10.83 10.91 21.74
2 12 Hermans Sam D ZON U12 11.92 11.87 23.79
3 18 Vandaele Julie D SNV U12 12.52 12.02 24.54
4 20 Vandeweyer Lisa D SNV U12 12.87 12.61 25.48
5 16 Mannès Clémentine D SNV U12 13.73 12.95 26.68
6 14 Spoelders Alex D ASP U12 13.81 14.02 27.83
7 13 Gerris Aline D ZON U12 14.04 13.97 28.01
8 17 Van Gorp Maxime D ZON U12 17.71 17.36 35.07
11 De Decker Jill D BST U12 16.19 DNF DNF
24 Huysmans Amélie D ZON U12 DSQ DSQ DSQ
15 Malfet Lara D ZON U12 12.92 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 36 Smet Christophe H CAS U12 11.21 10.86 22.07
2 31 Maas Jorrit H CAS U12 11.87 11.87 23.74
3 35 Bollen Max H SNV U12 12.55 12.50 25.05
4 38 Gurny Brent H ZON U12 14.04 13.83 27.87
5 32 Bresseleers Quinten H ZON U12 18.01 16.00 34.01
37 Van Eeckhoven Alexander H BST U12 DNF 13.44 DNF
40 Molenberghs Ruben H ZON U12 DSQ 13.06 DSQ
33 Stander Louis H BST U12 13.12 DSQ DSQ
34 Appels Seppe H SNV U12 13.21 DSQ DSQ
39 Van Oort Max H BST U12 DNS DNS DNS
U14
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 49 Spoelders Noa D ASP U14 11.82 11.69 23.51
2 44 Boumans Mayté D SNV U14 12.10 11.82 23.92
3 50 Van Eeckhoven Julie D BST U14 12.28 11.79 24.07
4 59 Van Hassel Maïté D SNV U14 12.61 12.10 24.71
5 56 Van Den Brande Linde D BST U14 13.99 13.92 27.91
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 100 Vervloet Mattiece H ZON U14 11.44 11.40 22.84
2 81 Cools Xander H AST U14 12.79 12.31 25.10
3 97 Brandt Djacomo H ZON U14 13.11 12.57 25.68
4 98 Brouwers Stef H ZON U14 17.01 16.85 33.86
99 Dillen Mathias H ZON U14 DSQ 17.72 DSQ
96 De Picker Kean H CAS U14 DNS DNS DNS
U16
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 58 Van Nuffelen Jill D ZON U16 12.17 11.80 23.97
2 47 Caron Amber D ZON U16 12.28 11.94 24.22
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 86 Maas Jentse H CAS U16 11.79 11.63 23.42
2 66 Hanssens Tibo H CAS U16 12.05 11.59 23.64
3 67 Koerber Seth H ZON U16 12.40 11.86 24.26
4 72 Bruers Quillan H ASP U16 12.47 12.02 24.49
5 84 Van De Ven Thomas H CAS U16 12.62 13.00 25.62
6 90 Vlaeymans Robin H ZON U16 22.54 12.35 34.89
74 De Brauwer Niels H BST U16 12.05 DNF DNF
82 Joosens Brent H BST U16 DSQ 11.85 DSQ
95 Hernou Jelle H YET U16 DNS DNS DNS
94 Matoshi Roni H ZON U16 30.63 DNS DNS
U21
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 53 Schelfhaut Ilana D ZON U21 11.23 10.93 22.16
2 46 Van Dijck Lauke D ZON U21 11.72 11.19 22.91
3 52 Boon Jana D ZON U21 11.78 11.23 23.01
4 45 Thys Kato D ZON U21 11.88 11.35 23.23
5 54 Boon Kato D ZON U21 12.28 11.91 24.19
6 41 Cannaerts Aline D ZON U21 12.70 12.67 25.37
60 Caron Emily D ZON U21 DSQ 12.55 DSQ
43 De Wael Chiara D CAS U21 DSQ DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 69 Legrand Jordy H ZON U21 10.71 10.21 20.92
2 76 Mertens Mats H ZON U21 10.67 10.31 20.98
3 68 Patteet Giovanni H ZON U21 10.93 10.23 21.16
4 79 Heremans Paul H ZON U21 11.07 10.91 21.98
5 77 Dom Robbe H CAS U21 11.14 10.90 22.04
6 78 De Nutte Matthias H BST U21 12.08 11.57 23.65
7 83 Van Eeckhoven Thomas H BST U21 12.48 11.18 23.66
8 88 Vlaeymans Kevin H ZON U21 12.39 11.67 24.06
92 Decloedt Olivier H ZON U21 DSQ DSQ DSQ
85 Delanghe Matthias H ZON U21 11.91 DSQ DSQ
70 Van Den Eynde Sam H ZON U21 DSQ 10.05 DSQ
75 Delaude Allan H CAS U21 DNS DNS DNS
SEN
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 55 Smet Evelyn D ZON SEN 12.64 12.75 25.39
2 48 De Deckere Stephanie D ZON SEN 35.64 20.07 55.71
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 80 Van Stevens Dries H ZON SEN 10.59 10.31 20.90
2 71 Dutrieux Maxime H YET SEN 12.83 12.63 25.46
MAS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 51 Van Stevens Nele D ZON MAS 11.17 10.79 21.96
2 42 Janssens Ann D ZON MAS 14.66 14.21 28.87
3 57 Mallaerts Wendy D AST MAS 15.29 15.13 30.42
4 61 Wuyts Hilde D ZON MAS 16.03 15.51 31.54
62 Van Den Driessche Phemie D ZON MAS DSQ 15.36 DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 73 Thys Patrick H ZON MAS 11.76 11.63 23.39
2 87 Van Dyck Johan H ZON MAS 12.32 12.45 24.77
3 89 De Hondt Ken H BST MAS 13.01 12.17 25.18
4 91 Decloedt Alain H ZON MAS 13.60 14.02 27.62
93 Malfet Dimitri H ZON MAS 14.57 DSQ DSQ