Uitslag: Terugronde Aspen 2015-2016 19/03/2016 - Per categorie

U10
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 5 Vandaele Julie D SNV U10 17.44 17.42 34.86
2 10 Smout Charlotte D ZON U10 19.67 20.09 39.76
3 11 Huysmans Amélie D ZON U10 20.97 21.32 42.29
4 12 Van Gorp Jill D ZON U10 22.42 23.00 45.42
5 13 Moris Cécile D ZON U10 22.29 24.06 46.35
6 14 Gerris Céline D ZON U10 22.78 24.07 46.85
20 Gurny Kato D ZON U10 21.38 DSQ DSQ
17 De Decker Britt D ASP U10 DSQ DSQ DSQ
18 Van Damme Elise D ASP U10 DSQ DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 25 Appels Siebe H SNV U10 17.04 17.33 34.37
2 30 Jamin Lukas H SNV U10 17.52 18.23 35.75
3 34 Van Brempt Robbe H ZON U10 19.33 20.24 39.57
4 35 Bellens Siebe H ZON U10 19.57 20.06 39.63
5 36 Kindts Thijs H ASP U10 20.68 20.55 41.23
6 37 Bries Tibo H YET U10 21.67 21.59 43.26
39 Musiek Victor H SNV U10 24.55 DSQ DSQ
40 Van Oort Max H ASP U10 DNS DNS DNS
U12
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 1 Van Puyvelde Naya D SNV U12 15.37 15.51 30.88
2 2 Kerkhofs Nore D SNV U12 16.06 16.21 32.27
3 3 Vandeweyer Lisa D SNV U12 16.49 16.81 33.30
4 4 Hermans Sam D ZON U12 16.68 17.66 34.34
5 6 Spoelders Alex D ASP U12 16.08 18.27 34.35
6 7 Malfet Lara D ZON U12 17.61 18.81 36.42
7 8 Musiek Emma D SNV U12 17.83 19.29 37.12
8 9 De Decker Jill D ASP U12 18.07 19.13 37.20
19 Gerris Aline D ZON U12 21.33 DSQ DSQ
15 Van Gorp Maxime D ZON U12 24.42 DSQ DSQ
16 Van Hassel Maïté D SNV U12 DNS DNS DNS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 21 Kuylen Nando H CAS U12 14.88 16.31 31.19
2 22 Smet Christophe H CAS U12 15.29 16.34 31.63
3 23 Maas Jorrit H ZON U12 15.91 16.91 32.82
4 24 Vervloet Mattiece H ZON U12 14.97 17.91 32.88
5 26 Van Eeckhoven Alexander H ASP U12 16.32 18.81 35.13
6 27 Maes Keano H ZON U12 16.57 18.81 35.38
7 28 Stander Louis H ASP U12 17.21 18.29 35.50
8 29 Dillen Mathias H ZON U12 17.17 18.37 35.54
9 31 Appels Seppe H SNV U12 17.04 18.75 35.79
10 32 Gurny Brent H ZON U12 18.15 18.78 36.93
11 33 Molenberghs Ruben H ZON U12 19.69 19.07 38.76
12 38 Denys Jeff H ZON U12 25.05 24.22 49.27
41 Geerinck Mikolaj H AST U12 19.04 DNF DNF
U14
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 43 Van Eeckhoven Julie D ASP U14 14.68 14.94 29.62
2 48 Caremans Jana D ZON U14 15.48 15.04 30.52
3 47 Bourbon Fien D SNV U14 15.26 15.58 30.84
4 49 Praast Birthe D ASP U14 15.75 15.26 31.01
5 50 Spoelders Noa D ASP U14 15.38 16.11 31.49
6 54 Boumans Mayté D SNV U14 16.56 17.13 33.69
7 56 Vandenbogaerde Amber D ICE U14 16.86 16.88 33.74
8 61 De Deckere Saartje D AST U14 18.38 20.17 38.55
9 65 De Groof Caroline D ZON U14 20.17 20.21 40.38
68 Vermeire Lisa D CAS U14 DNS DNS DNS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 94 Vandevelde Franklin H CAS U14 15.03 15.38 30.41
2 96 Bruers Quillan H ASP U14 15.42 15.95 31.37
3 97 De Brauwer Niels H ASP U14 16.04 15.71 31.75
4 99 Maas Jentse H ZON U14 16.06 16.46 32.52
5 101 Cools Xander H AST U14 16.08 16.94 33.02
6 105 Spiessens Alex H ASP U14 16.35 17.03 33.38
7 115 Brion Maxime H ASP U14 19.52 21.09 40.61
8 116 De Bie Louis H ZON U14 23.65 24.82 48.47
9 117 Denys Jules H ZON U14 24.13 24.73 48.86
124 Vlaeymans Robin H ZON U14 18.25 DSQ DSQ
U16
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 42 Schelfhaut Ilana D ZON U16 14.29 14.05 28.34
2 53 Van Damme Margot D ASP U16 16.21 16.09 32.30
3 51 Boon Kato D ZON U16 15.82 17.00 32.82
4 59 Caron Amber D ZON U16 17.16 18.74 35.90
5 64 Martens Sophie D ZON U16 19.93 20.06 39.99
73 Goos Femke D ASP U16 17.28 DSQ DSQ
72 Goos Silke D ASP U16 DSQ DSQ DSQ
70 Matoshi Dora D ZON U16 DNS DNS DNS
69 Vermeire Jolien D CAS U16 DNS DNS DNS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 79 Boumans Santi H SNV U16 14.06 14.18 28.24
2 80 Van Daele Lennart H SNV U16 14.03 14.64 28.67
3 86 Dom Robbe H CAS U16 15.12 14.89 30.01
4 88 Vandenbroucke Robbe H CAS U16 14.81 15.39 30.20
5 91 De Nutte Matthias H ASP U16 14.97 15.43 30.40
6 92 Van Eeckhoven Thomas H ASP U16 15.26 15.22 30.48
7 93 Cools Liam H AST U16 15.21 15.45 30.66
8 95 Koerber Seth H ZON U16 15.13 15.87 31.00
9 98 Joosens Brent H ASP U16 15.23 17.04 32.27
10 102 Spiessens Jannik H ASP U16 16.19 16.93 33.12
11 104 Van De Ven Thomas H ZON U16 16.15 17.04 33.19
12 113 De Decker Yoeri H CAS U16 14.64 24.13 38.77
13 114 De Block Lenny H ZON U16 18.81 20.05 38.86
121 Hanssens Tibo H CAS U16 15.82 DNF DNF
126 Thys Noah H AST U16 16.04 DSQ DSQ
U21
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 45 Boon Jana D ZON U21 14.95 15.37 30.32
2 46 De Wael Chiara D CAS U21 14.98 15.68 30.66
3 52 Elskens Jana D YET U21 15.63 17.47 33.10
4 55 Verstrepen Laura D CAS U21 16.03 17.42 33.45
5 57 Clauwaert Lore D ZON U21 16.06 17.62 33.68
6 58 Koninckx Micheline D ASP U21 17.02 18.00 35.02
7 60 De Groof Julie D ZON U21 18.44 19.06 37.50
74 Van Dijck Lauke D ZON U21 14.47 DNF DNF
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 75 Van Den Eynde Sam H ZON U21 12.82 13.46 26.28
2 77 Legrand Jordy H ZON U21 13.55 13.68 27.23
3 78 Mertens Mats H ZON U21 13.36 14.34 27.70
4 82 Patteet Giovanni H ZON U21 14.46 14.69 29.15
5 83 Dirckx Roel H ZON U21 14.26 15.39 29.65
6 84 Cousyns Zidane H ZON U21 14.68 15.01 29.69
7 85 Dutrieux Maxime H YET U21 14.91 14.99 29.90
8 87 Duré Ruben H AST U21 14.92 15.18 30.10
9 89 Delaude Allan H CAS U21 14.93 15.29 30.22
10 100 Vlaeymans Kevin H ZON U21 15.94 16.97 32.91
11 111 Delanghe Matthias H ZON U21 16.04 21.01 37.05
12 118 Goos Jenne H ASP U21 38.27 32.05 1:10.32
127 Heremans Paul H ZON U21 14.02 DSQ DSQ
SEN
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 44 Van Stevens Nele D ZON SEN 14.73 15.52 30.25
71 Smet Evelyn D ZON SEN DNS DNS DNS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 76 Bastiaens Jorn H CAS SEN 13.19 13.87 27.06
2 81 Van Stevens Dries H ZON SEN 13.71 15.28 28.99
120 Gysels Bruno H ASP SEN 17.22 DNF DNF
119 Verstraelen Thomas H ASP SEN DNF DNF DNF
123 Vinckx Michael H ZON SEN DNS DNS DNS
MAS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 62 Janssens Ann D ZON MAS 18.87 20.17 39.04
2 63 Vanheerentals Mireille D CAS MAS 19.35 20.04 39.39
3 66 Mallaerts Wendy D AST MAS 19.96 21.01 40.97
4 67 Lamps Bie D SST MAS 20.59 21.72 42.31
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 90 Thys Patrick H ZON MAS 14.73 15.52 30.25
2 103 Tinck Stefan H ZON MAS 16.05 17.12 33.17
3 106 Van Dyck Johan H ZON MAS 16.25 17.06 33.31
4 107 Cousyns Mickel H ZON MAS 17.06 17.74 34.80
5 108 Van Stevens Dirk H ZON MAS 17.31 18.92 36.23
6 109 Van Doorslaer Jan H ZON MAS 17.47 19.06 36.53
7 110 Decloedt Alain H ZON MAS 18.03 18.77 36.80
8 112 Malfet Dimitri H ZON MAS 17.85 19.64 37.49
122 Craenen Niels H YET MAS 15.28 DNF DNF
125 Duré Walter H ASP MAS DSQ DSQ DSQ