Uitslag: Terugronde Zondal 2016-2017 13/05/2017 - Per categorie

U10
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 7 Appels Anse D SNV U10 12.41 11.86 24.27
2 3 Smout Charlotte D ZON U10 13.26 12.66 25.92
3 2 Moris Cécile D ZON U10 13.68 12.87 26.55
4 6 Gurny Kato D ZON U10 14.18 13.74 27.92
5 1 Van Brempt Femke D ZON U10 15.40 15.12 30.52
6 4 Versaen Amy Lin D ZON U10 19.41 20.83 40.24
5 Gerris Céline D ZON U10 DNS DNS DNS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 23 Van Brempt Robbe H ZON U10 12.53 12.23 24.76
2 28 Appels Siebe H SNV U10 12.72 12.65 25.37
3 21 Mannès Robin H SNV U10 13.08 12.41 25.49
4 29 Bogaerts Robbe H ZON U10 13.44 12.79 26.23
5 22 Bastien Leon H ZON U10 14.09 12.78 26.87
6 27 Scheepens Jeffrey H SNV U10 13.45 13.93 27.38
7 30 Scheepens Philippe H SNV U10 15.40 14.72 30.12
25 Cornelissens Sebastian H ZON U10 DSQ DSQ DSQ
24 Bogaerts Lars H ZON U10 DSQ 14.36 DSQ
26 Bellens Siebe H ZON U10 DSQ DSQ DSQ
U12
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 10 Van Puyvelde Naya D SNV U12 10.49 10.79 21.28
2 8 Vandaele Julie D SNV U12 11.36 11.25 22.61
3 16 Hermans Sam D ZON U12 11.64 11.60 23.24
4 13 Vandeweyer Lisa D SNV U12 12.07 11.50 23.57
5 11 Malfet Lara D ZON U12 12.32 12.05 24.37
6 12 Mannès Clémentine D SNV U12 12.50 12.16 24.66
7 9 Gerris Aline D ZON U12 13.53 13.22 26.75
8 14 De Decker Jill D BST U12 14.07 13.55 27.62
9 15 Casteleyn Charlotte D ZON U12 14.43 14.07 28.50
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 38 Smet Christophe H CAS U12 10.98 10.83 21.81
2 37 Maas Jorrit H CAS U12 11.05 11.06 22.11
3 35 Bollen Max H SNV U12 12.34 11.69 24.03
4 39 Stander Louis H BST U12 12.70 11.79 24.49
5 31 Van Eeckhoven Alexander H BST U12 12.86 11.79 24.65
6 32 Appels Seppe H SNV U12 12.53 12.29 24.82
7 34 Gurny Brent H ZON U12 12.75 12.67 25.42
8 36 Bresseleers Quinten H ZON U12 15.94 15.88 31.82
40 Molenberghs Ruben H ZON U12 DSQ 12.83 DSQ
33 Denys Jeff H ZON U12 DSQ 12.60 DSQ
U14
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 52 Van Eeckhoven Julie D BST U14 11.28 10.77 22.05
2 50 Kerkhofs Nore D SNV U14 11.28 11.18 22.46
3 56 Van Hassel Maïté D SNV U14 11.41 11.77 23.18
4 54 Boumans Mayté D SNV U14 11.94 12.03 23.97
5 46 Bourbon Fien D SNV U14 12.14 12.08 24.22
6 53 Spoelders Noa D ASP U14 12.17 12.15 24.32
7 60 Van Den Brande Linde D BST U14 13.36 13.47 26.83
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 75 Vervloet Mattiece H ZON U14 10.94 10.39 21.33
2 71 Kuylen Nando H CAS U14 11.11 11.20 22.31
3 92 Cools Xander H AST U14 11.66 11.80 23.46
4 102 Denys Jules H ZON U14 12.35 12.66 25.01
5 101 Brion Maxime H ASP U14 14.42 15.76 30.18
6 95 Mannekens Vincent H BST U14 12.83 27.03 39.86
7 94 Brandt Djacomo H ZON U14 34.46 20.06 54.52
103 De Bie Louis H ZON U14 DSQ 14.24 DSQ
100 Dillen Mathias H ZON U14 12.35 DSQ DSQ
U16
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 43 Roggeman Sara D AST U16 10.73 10.41 21.14
2 47 Caremans Jana D CAS U16 11.27 11.46 22.73
3 44 Van Nuffelen Jill D ZON U16 11.68 12.07 23.75
4 64 De Groof Caroline D ZON U16 13.59 13.19 26.78
5 48 Vandenbogaerde Amber D ICE U16 12.17 46.80 58.97
58 Caron Amber D ZON U16 11.98 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 87 Cannaerts Arthur H ZON U16 11.23 11.45 22.68
2 76 Maas Jentse H CAS U16 11.71 11.33 23.04
3 89 Van De Ven Thomas H CAS U16 11.87 12.01 23.88
4 74 De Brauwer Niels H BST U16 11.75 12.30 24.05
5 88 Joosens Brent H BST U16 11.78 13.66 25.44
6 86 Koerber Seth H ZON U16 10.90 29.28 40.18
99 Matoshi Roni H ZON U16 DNF DNF DNF
U21
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 45 Schelfhaut Ilana D ZON U21 10.70 10.66 21.36
2 41 Van Dijck Lauke D ZON U21 11.41 10.90 22.31
3 55 Boon Jana D ZON U21 11.68 11.12 22.80
4 42 Boon Kato D ZON U21 11.65 11.20 22.85
5 62 Argeerts Shauni D ZON U21 11.98 13.20 25.18
6 59 Caron Emily D ZON U21 12.87 13.16 26.03
7 66 De Groof Julie D ZON U21 13.75 14.56 28.31
51 De Wael Chiara D CAS U21 DNS DNS DNS
61 Martens Sophie D ZON U21 DNS DNS DNS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 84 Van Den Eynde Sam H ZON U21 09.97 09.57 19.54
2 78 Legrand Jordy H ZON U21 10.09 10.24 20.33
3 73 Mertens Mats H ZON U21 10.35 10.24 20.59
4 81 Heremans Paul H ZON U21 10.41 10.19 20.60
5 80 Dom Robbe H CAS U21 10.88 10.87 21.75
6 79 De Nutte Matthias H BST U21 11.41 11.70 23.11
90 Vlaeymans Kevin H ZON U21 11.46 DSQ DSQ
82 Patteet Giovanni H ZON U21 10.60 DSQ DSQ
SEN
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 57 Smet Evelyn D ZON SEN 12.97 12.48 25.45
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 83 Van Stevens Dries H ZON SEN 10.40 10.05 20.45
2 77 Dutrieux Maxime H YET SEN 12.49 12.43 24.92
3 72 Greefs Sam H SNV SEN 11.26 14.64 25.90
MAS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 49 Van Stevens Nele D ZON MAS 10.83 10.75 21.58
2 63 Janssens Ann D ZON MAS 13.18 13.80 26.98
3 68 De Beukelaer Charis D ZON MAS 13.85 14.77 28.62
4 65 Wuyts Hilde D ZON MAS 14.51 14.95 29.46
69 Dietz Hanya D ZON MAS DSQ DSQ DSQ
67 Van Den Driessche Phemie D ZON MAS DSQ DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 91 Tinck Stefan H ZON MAS 12.01 12.16 24.17
2 93 Van Dyck Johan H ZON MAS 12.19 12.17 24.36
3 104 Bogaerts Kim H ZON MAS 12.63 12.66 25.29
4 98 Van Doorslaer Jan H ZON MAS 12.50 12.91 25.41
5 105 Cornelissens Stefan H ZON MAS 18.03 19.05 37.08
6 97 Malfet Dimitri H ZON MAS 13.97 23.45 37.42
85 Peeters Herbert H YET MAS DNF DNF DNF
96 Decloedt Alain H ZON MAS DSQ 13.97 DSQ