11/11/2023
|
TBD (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
12/11/2023
|
TBD (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
15/11/2023
|
Schilthorn (SUI) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/11/2023
|
Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/11/2023
|
Diavolezza (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/11/2023
|
Schilthorn (SUI) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
19/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
19/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
20/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/11/2023
|
Arosa (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/11/2023
|
Arosa (SUI) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/11/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/11/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/11/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/11/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR - TROFEO LIVATA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
24/11/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
24/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
24/11/2023
|
Pass Thurn (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
24/11/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
25/11/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
25/11/2023
|
Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
25/11/2023
|
Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
25/11/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
26/11/2023
|
Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
26/11/2023
|
Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
27/11/2023
|
Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
27/11/2023
|
Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
27/11/2023
|
Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
27/11/2023
|
Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
27/11/2023
|
Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
27/11/2023
|
Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
28/11/2023
|
Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
28/11/2023
|
Colorado Ski Cup (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
28/11/2023
|
Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
28/11/2023
|
Tr. Prima Neve (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
28/11/2023
|
Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
28/11/2023
|
Trofeo Sporting (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
01/12/2023
|
Pfelders (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
01/12/2023
|
Pfelders (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
02/12/2023
|
GP FIS NJR (FRA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
02/12/2023
|
Mayrhofen (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
02/12/2023
|
GP FIS NJR (FRA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
GP FIS NJR (FRA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
Pfelders (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
Mayrhofen (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
GP FIS NJR (FRA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
Pfelders (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/12/2023
|
Pfelders (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
04/12/2023
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/12/2023
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
04/12/2023
|
Mayrhofen (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/12/2023
|
Schilthorn (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/12/2023
|
Mayrhofen (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/12/2023
|
Schilthorn (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
06/12/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
07/12/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
07/12/2023
|
Geilo (NOR) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/12/2023
|
Geilo (NOR) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/12/2023
|
Hochkrimml (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023
|
GP FIS NJR (FRA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023
|
GP FIS NJR (FRA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023
|
Geilo (NOR) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023
|
Hochkrimml (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/12/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
10/12/2023
|
GP FIS NJR (FRA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
10/12/2023
|
Geilo (NOR) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
10/12/2023
|
GP FIS NJR (FRA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
10/12/2023
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
10/12/2023
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
10/12/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
10/12/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
11/12/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR - Tr. CEV - Tr. GVM Ospedali Cortina (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
11/12/2023
|
Hochfuegen (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
12/12/2023
|
Engelberg (SUI) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
12/12/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR - Tr. CEV - Tr. GVM Ospedali Cortina (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
12/12/2023
|
Hochfuegen (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
13/12/2023
|
Zinal (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
13/12/2023
|
Steinach (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
13/12/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
14/12/2023
|
Zinal (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
14/12/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
14/12/2023
|
Steinach (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
15/12/2023
|
Trofeo IRV (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
15/12/2023
|
Trofeo IRV (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
15/12/2023
|
Alpe Cermis (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
15/12/2023
|
Alpe Cermis (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Flachau (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Alpe Cermis (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Tr. Luca Sport (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Alpe Cermis (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Trofeo IRV (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Colorado Devo Ski Cup (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Trofeo IRV (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Colorado Devo Ski Cup (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/12/2023
|
Tr. Luca Sport (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Coppa Vittoria Assicurazione - Coppa Comune di Charvensod (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Eastern Cup (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Colorado Devo Ski Cup (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Flachau (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Coppa Vittoria Assicurazione - Coppa Comune di Charvensod (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Colorado Devo Ski Cup (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Tr. Luca Sport (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Tr. Luca Sport (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/12/2023
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/12/2023
|
Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/12/2023
|
Coppa Vittoria Assicurazione - Coppa Comune di Charvensod (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/12/2023
|
Coppa Vittoria Assicurazione - Coppa Comune di Charvensod (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
19/12/2023
|
Tr. Valfurva (ITA) | DH | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
19/12/2023
|
Eastern Cup (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
19/12/2023
|
Tr. Valfurva (ITA) | DH | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
19/12/2023
|
Veysonnaz (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
20/12/2023
|
Tr. Valfurva (ITA) | DH | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
20/12/2023
|
Tr. Valfurva (ITA) | DH | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
20/12/2023
|
Veysonnaz (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
20/12/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/12/2023
|
Ski Chrono National Tour (FRA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
21/12/2023
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/12/2023
|
Gerlitzen (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/12/2023
|
Ski Chrono National Tour (FRA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/12/2023
|
Ski Chrono National Tour (FRA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/12/2023
|
Gerlitzen (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/12/2023
|
Folgaria (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/12/2023
|
Folgaria (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/12/2023
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/12/2023
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/12/2023
|
Ski Chrono National Tour (FRA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/12/2023
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
23/12/2023
|
Folgaria (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/12/2023
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/12/2023
|
Folgaria (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
24/12/2023
|
Trofeo Sangineto (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
24/12/2023
|
The 5th FISCHER Cup Akan SL Race (JPN) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
24/12/2023
|
Trofeo Sangineto (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
24/12/2023
|
The 5th FISCHER Cup Akan SL Race (JPN) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
25/12/2023
|
The 8th SECOMA Cup AKAN SL RACE (JPN) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
25/12/2023
|
The 8th SECOMA Cup AKAN SL RACE (JPN) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/01/2024
|
Tarvisio (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
04/01/2024
|
Sils (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/01/2024
|
Tarvisio (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/01/2024
|
Tarvisio (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
05/01/2024
|
Sundsvall (SWE) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/01/2024
|
Tarvisio (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/01/2024
|
Sils (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/01/2024
|
Sundsvall (SWE) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
06/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
06/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
06/01/2024
|
Obdach (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
07/01/2024
|
Obdach (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
07/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
07/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
08/01/2024
|
Obersaxen (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/01/2024
|
Weissensee (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/01/2024
|
Maria Alm (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/01/2024
|
Maria Alm (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/01/2024
|
Obersaxen (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/01/2024
|
Weissensee (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
10/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
11/01/2024
|
FIS NJR (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
11/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
11/01/2024
|
FIS NJR (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
11/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
11/01/2024
|
St. Lambrecht (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
11/01/2024
|
Nakiska, AB (CAN) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
12/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
12/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
12/01/2024
|
St. Lambrecht (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
12/01/2024
|
Nakiska, AB (CAN) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
12/01/2024
|
FIS NJR (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
12/01/2024
|
FIS NJR (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
13/01/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
13/01/2024
|
Nova Ponente (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
13/01/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
13/01/2024
|
Nova Ponente (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
13/01/2024
|
Artesina (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
13/01/2024
|
Artesina (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
14/01/2024
|
Nova Ponente (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
14/01/2024
|
Artesina (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
14/01/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
14/01/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
14/01/2024
|
Nova Ponente (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
14/01/2024
|
Artesina (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/01/2024
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/01/2024
|
GRAND PRIX ITALIA GIOVANI - DICOFLOR (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | DH | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/01/2024
|
Eastern NJR (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | DH | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | DH | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | DH | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/01/2024
|
Les Diablerets (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
19/01/2024
|
Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
19/01/2024
|
Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
19/01/2024
|
Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
19/01/2024
|
Passo San Pellegrino (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Tr. Luca Sport (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Trofeo Banca Generali (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Trofeo Banca Generali (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Gran Premio MOLARO SERRAMENTI - Gran Premio ELETTRONOVA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Tr. Luca Sport (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Moena - Alpe di Lusia (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Tr. Luca Sport (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Moena - Alpe di Lusia (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Tr. Luca Sport (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
20/01/2024
|
Gran Premio MOLARO SERRAMENTI - Gran Premio ELETTRONOVA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/01/2024
|
Gran Premio MOLARO SERRAMENTI - Gran Premio ELETTRONOVA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/01/2024
|
Trofeo Banca Generali (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
21/01/2024
|
Trofeo Banca Generali (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/01/2024
|
Gran Premio MOLARO SERRAMENTI - Gran Premio ELETTRONOVA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/01/2024
|
U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/01/2024
|
U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/01/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/01/2024
|
U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/01/2024
|
U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
26/01/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
26/01/2024
|
Alpe Cermis (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
26/01/2024
|
Alpe Cermis (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
26/01/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
27/01/2024
|
Alpe Cermis (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
27/01/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
27/01/2024
|
Alpe Cermis (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
27/01/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
29/01/2024
|
Limone Piemonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
29/01/2024
|
Tr. Radici (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
29/01/2024
|
Limone Piemonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
29/01/2024
|
Tr. Radici (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
30/01/2024
|
Limone Piemonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
30/01/2024
|
Tr. Radici (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
30/01/2024
|
Tr. Radici (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
30/01/2024
|
Limone Piemonte (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
31/01/2024
|
Usseglio (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
31/01/2024
|
Usseglio (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
01/02/2024
|
Domobianca (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
01/02/2024
|
Usseglio (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
01/02/2024
|
Usseglio (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
01/02/2024
|
Domobianca (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
02/02/2024
|
Domobianca (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
02/02/2024
|
Domobianca (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/02/2024
|
Bardonecchia (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/02/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/02/2024
|
Trofeo Besozzi Elettromeccanica (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/02/2024
|
Trofeo Besozzi Elettromeccanica (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/02/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/02/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/02/2024
|
Bardonecchia (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/02/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024
|
Trofeo Besozzi Elettromeccanica (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024
|
Bardonecchia (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024
|
Trofeo Besozzi Elettromeccanica (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
04/02/2024
|
Bardonecchia (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
05/02/2024
|
San Bernardino (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
06/02/2024
|
San Bernardino (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
07/02/2024
|
Kashkulak (KGZ) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
07/02/2024
|
Kashkulak (KGZ) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/02/2024
|
Klippitztoerl (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/02/2024
|
Klippitztoerl (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/02/2024
|
English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/02/2024
|
English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
10/02/2024
|
Kashkulak (KGZ) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
10/02/2024
|
Kashkulak (KGZ) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
11/02/2024
|
English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
11/02/2024
|
English Alpine FIS Championships (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
13/02/2024
|
Tr. Vegallarm (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
15/02/2024
|
Womens U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
15/02/2024
|
Mens U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/02/2024
|
Womens U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/02/2024
|
Hochficht (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/02/2024
|
Mens U18 Nationals Qualifier (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/02/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/02/2024
|
Hochficht (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/02/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/02/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/02/2024
|
Piancavallo (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/02/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/02/2024
|
Piancavallo (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/02/2024
|
Piancavallo (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/02/2024
|
Piancavallo (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/02/2024
|
Alta Badia (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
23/02/2024
|
Alta Badia (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
24/02/2024
|
Alta Badia (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
24/02/2024
|
Alta Badia (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
25/02/2024
|
Trofeo FARMACIA MADDALENA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
25/02/2024
|
Trofeo FARMACIA MADDALENA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
26/02/2024
|
Trofeo FARMACIA MADDALENA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
26/02/2024
|
Trofeo FARMACIA MADDALENA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
28/02/2024
|
Les Diablerets (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
29/02/2024
|
Bad Hofgastein (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
02/03/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
02/03/2024
|
Trofeo Bordet Ceramiche (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
02/03/2024
|
Trofeo Bordet Ceramiche (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
02/03/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/03/2024
|
Trofeo Bordet Ceramiche (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
03/03/2024
|
Trofeo Bordet Ceramiche (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
05/03/2024
|
Lavarone (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/03/2024
|
Tr. Vegallarm (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/03/2024
|
Tr. Vegallarm (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
05/03/2024
|
Lavarone (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
06/03/2024
|
Tr. Vegallarm (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
06/03/2024
|
Nakiska (CAN) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
06/03/2024
|
Tr. Vegallarm (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
06/03/2024
|
Nakiska (CAN) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
06/03/2024
|
Meiringen Hasliberg (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
07/03/2024
|
Nakiska (CAN) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
07/03/2024
|
Meiringen Hasliberg (SUI) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
07/03/2024
|
WR Jr Championships (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
07/03/2024
|
Nakiska (CAN) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
07/03/2024
|
WR Jr Championships (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
08/03/2024
|
WR Jr Championships (USA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/03/2024
|
Tr. Matemupper (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/03/2024
|
Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/03/2024
|
WR Jr Championships (USA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
08/03/2024
|
Tr. Matemupper (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
08/03/2024
|
San Martino di Castrozza (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
08/03/2024
|
San Martino di Castrozza (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/03/2024
|
Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024
|
Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024
|
San Martino di Castrozza (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024
|
Tr. Matemupper (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024
|
Tr. Matemupper (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024
|
Marlenecup (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024
|
Coppa Veneto ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
09/03/2024
|
San Martino di Castrozza (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
12/03/2024
|
Lenzerheide (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/03/2024
|
Trofeo Funivie Campiglio (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/03/2024
|
Trofeo Funivie Campiglio (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/03/2024
|
Tr. Soc. S.I.T. Spa Ponte Di Legno (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/03/2024
|
Tr. Soc. S.I.T. Spa Ponte Di Legno (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/03/2024
|
Trofeo Pulverit (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/03/2024
|
Trofeo Funivie Campiglio (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/03/2024
|
Trofeo Funivie Campiglio (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/03/2024
|
Trofeo Pulverit (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/03/2024
|
Tr. Soc. S.I.T. Spa Ponte Di Legno (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/03/2024
|
Trofeo Pulverit (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/03/2024
|
Trofeo Pulverit (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/03/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/03/2024
|
Sappada (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/03/2024
|
Tr. Soc. S.I.T. Spa Ponte Di Legno (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/03/2024
|
Sappada (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/03/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
19/03/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
19/03/2024
|
Sappada (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
19/03/2024
|
Sappada (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
19/03/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
21/03/2024
|
Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
21/03/2024
|
Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/03/2024
|
Racines/Ratshings (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/03/2024
|
Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/03/2024
|
Pampeago (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
22/03/2024
|
Zinal (SUI) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/03/2024
|
Pampeago (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/03/2024
|
Racines/Ratshings (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
22/03/2024
|
Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024
|
Racines/Ratshings (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024
|
Pampeago (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024
|
Pampeago (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024
|
Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024
|
Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024
|
Trofeo comune di Valtournenche (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024
|
Trofeo comune di Valtournenche (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
23/03/2024
|
Racines/Ratshings (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024
|
Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024
|
Trofeo comune di Valtournenche (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024
|
Tr. GB Naturalmente (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024
|
Trofeo comune di Valtournenche (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
25/03/2024
|
San Giovanni di Fassa (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
25/03/2024
|
San Giovanni di Fassa (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
25/03/2024
|
San Giovanni di Fassa (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
25/03/2024
|
San Giovanni di Fassa (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
27/03/2024
|
Almaty, Shymbulak Mountain Resort (KAZ) | AC | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
27/03/2024
|
Almaty, Shymbulak Mountain Resort (KAZ) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
27/03/2024
|
Almaty, Shymbulak Mountain Resort (KAZ) | AC | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
27/03/2024
|
Almaty, Shymbulak Mountain Resort (KAZ) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
28/03/2024
|
Almaty, Shymbulak Mountain Resort (KAZ) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
28/03/2024
|
Almaty, Shymbulak Mountain Resort (KAZ) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
28/03/2024
|
Lenzerheide (SUI) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
29/03/2024
|
Almaty, Shymbulak Mountain Resort (KAZ) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
29/03/2024
|
Almaty, Shymbulak Mountain Resort (KAZ) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
29/03/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
29/03/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
30/03/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
03/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
04/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
05/04/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/04/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
05/04/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
05/04/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
06/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
06/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
08/04/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
08/04/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/04/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
09/04/2024
|
Solda/Sulden (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
12/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
12/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
13/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
13/04/2024
|
Prali (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
13/04/2024
|
COPPA VENETO ENERGIAPURA (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
13/04/2024
|
Prali (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
14/04/2024
|
Prali (ITA) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
14/04/2024
|
Prali (ITA) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
15/04/2024
|
Reiteralm (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
15/04/2024
|
Reiteralm (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/04/2024
|
Reiteralm (AUT) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
16/04/2024
|
Reiteralm (AUT) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/04/2024
|
Coppa Primavera (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
16/04/2024
|
Coppa Primavera (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/04/2024
|
Reiteralm (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
17/04/2024
|
Reiteralm (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/04/2024
|
Coppa Primavera (ITA) | GS | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
17/04/2024
|
Coppa Primavera (ITA) | GS | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
18/04/2024
|
GMC Cup (CAN) | SG | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/04/2024
|
Reiteralm (AUT) | SL | NJR | M
|
|
|
|
18/04/2024
|
Reiteralm (AUT) | SL | NJR | W
|
|
|
|
19/04/2024
|
GMC Cup (CAN) | SG | NJR | W
|
|
|
|